Upravit stránku
  • spare parts set for Artikon.malleo ankle joints with spring (1J30, 1J31, 1J32)

Components

  • 2 splint bolts M6, 2 bearing screws M6, 2 pressure springs size 16, 2 pressure springs size 20, 2 threaded pins M8, 2 pressure pieces, 2 balls, 4 Torx-screws M5, 1 special mounting grease 5 g (22J100)
Objednací číslo
1J10/E50

 

Nahoru